Tynset skøyter

 

Os 22.3.1969 – Kretsløp

Kilde: Hamar Arbeiderblad Arr: Os IL Protokoll: Harald Nilsen Skjemafører: Tor Bastiansen
Tillegg : Arne Inge Næss (fra  « Os idrettslag 100 år »   (1999))

 

Menn Senior A                                                                 500 m                 1500 m

Willy Olsen                                 Tynset                            42.7      1            2.13.4      1

 

Menn Senior B                                                                 500 m                 1000 m

Olav Høvi-Gjelten                        Nansen                           65.0      1            1.50.5      1

 

Damer Senior                                                                  500 m                 1000 m

Liv Wenche Telneset                   Tynset                            49.9      1            1.45.8      1

 

Menn Junior                                                                    500 m

Tor Inge Lien                               Røros                             51.7      1

Tor Kristian Nøren                        Os                                 55,8      2

Arnfinn Nergård                            Os                                56,1      3

 

Gutter 14-16                                                                     1000 m

Jon Arne Hugudal                       Tynset                            1.43.8      1

Åge Kjenstad                              Os                                 1.52.6      2

Viggo Sundmoen                          Os                                2.02,9     3 ?

Stein Solbu                                   Os                               2.02,5     4 ?

Arne Nymoen                               Os                                2.08,5     5

 

 

Jenter 12-14                                                                     400 m

Aud Johanne Mælen                   Tynset                            47.6      1

Hilde Langeng                            Os                                  48.4      2

Marit Solbu                                Os                                  54,3      3

 

Gutter 10-12                                                                     400 m

Jon M Vingelsgård                      Tynset                            46.4      1

Sigurd Skårsmoen                      Tynset                            50,1      2

Kjell Olav Høistad                       Os                                  51,8      3

Dag Edvard Larsen                      Tynset                            56,1     4

Stein Erik Bækken                     Os                                  56,2     5

Erland Høistad                            Os                                  70,8     6

Steinar Presthagen                      Os                                  71,0     7

Geir Morten Røsten                      Os                                 72,0     8

Jan Magne Fredheim                    Os                                 81,2     9

 

Gutter  12 – 14                                                                        500 m

Kåre Fiskvik                                   Tynset                               55,7   1

Jo Vegard Johnsen                        Tynset                               55,9   2

Knut Sørli                                      Tynset                               56,0   3

Per Olav Bækken                           Os                                     61,5   4

Rolf Magne Breen                          Os                                     69,4   5

Arne Grådahl                                 Røros                               71,7   6

Kjell Akeren                                  Os                                    76,0   7

Kjell Morten Dahlgren                    Os                                    108,0  8 (fall)

 

 

Gutter under 10 år                                                                   400 m

Bengt Grinden                               Tynset                               52,3   1

Ivar Hugubakken                           Tynset                               55,3   2

Sindre Dølgård                              Hamar                               55,8   3

Even Moen                                    Tynset                               60,1   4

Per Inge Langeng                          Os                                     63,0   5

Harald Guldahl                              Os                                     66,7   6

Terje Akeren                                  Os                                     71,1   7

Erling Høistad                                Os                                     87,7   8

Øivind Bertelsen                            Os                                     92,2   9

Esten Guldahl                                Os                                     99,0   10

Kjell Horten                                    Os                                   115,1   11

 

Jenter under 10 år                                                                     400 m

Anne Bjørnsmoen                        Tynset                               53,0   1

Solvår Mælen                               Tynset                               60,3   2

Turid Mælen                                 Tynset                               60,4   3

Ranveig Ødegård                         Tynset                               70,8   4

Liv Smedåsgjelten                        Os                                     72,6   5

Liv Erna Berge                             Os                                      82,5   6

Anne Guldahl                               Os                                     113,2   7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

www.unosport.no